FAQs Complain Problems

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone
Mr. Krishna Prashad Jaisi Executive Officer 9851250016
Santa Basnet Information Officer Planning Section 9841936963
Shree Ram Acharya Junior Officer Revenue Section 9851047994
Yamlal belbase Account Officer Account Section 9847038402
Shova Bajracharya Kharidar Account Section 984197348
Mr. Nischal Maharjan IT Officer IT Department ito.godawarimun@gmail.com 9849405929
Mr. Chudamani KC Section Officer 9841371666
Niroj Mahat Sub Engineer Planning and Physical Infrastructure section nirojmahat94@gmail.com 9841838994
Mrs. Mina Silwal Kharidar Revenue Section 9861618891
Anita Bohara Engineer Environment and Disaster Risk Management
Mrs. Kamala Thapa Kharidar Revenue Section 9851239339
Sunil Shrestha Engineer Technical Section sunilstha80@gmail.com 9841809935
Rupa Maharjan Engineer Map and technical section 9841507925
Suresh Karki Sub Engineer Technical Section 9841252846
Om prakash Joshi Amin Technical Section 9851183796
Sitaram karki Engineer Technical Section 9841644302
Deepak kumar yadav Engineer Map and technical section 9818170992
Santa Bahadur Deshar Junior Officer Administrative Section 9841505263
Bhim Bahadur Tamang Junior Officer Planning Section tamangbhim576@gmail.com 9861519970
Ashok Acharya Junior Officer ९८४१५०३४०५
Til Bahadur Thapa Sub Overseer Technical Section 9860090925
Jayram Silwal Junior Officer 9841659652
Hari Krishna Bista Junior Officer 9841359311
Dhurba Thapa Junior Officer 9851295111
Binod Rai Junior Officer 9867805676
Arjun Panthi Junior Officer 9841489236
Radha Dhakal Junior Officer 9849157574
kishor kumar Moktan Sub Engineer 9851140199
Junu budathoki Kharidar Planning Section 9851193168
Sangita Bhusal Kharidar 9854043456
Bal Krishna Silwal Kharidar 9851068342
Kamal Jung Darlami Junior Officer 9851213953
Rajan Acharya Kharidar 9849848343
Mukunda Ghimire Junior Officer 9851047815/9840554988
Ramesh Bohora Kharidar 9851166132
Sharada KC Junior Officer Registration Section 9841299753
Siddhi Maharjan Sub Overseer Technical Section 9849132594
Neb Budhathoki Sub Engineer 9851225478
Pradip Dhoj karki Sub Engineer Technical Section 9841277388
Sunita KC Kharidar योजना शाखा kcsunita912@gmail.com 9841740532